Susan Carter

Susan Carter

About

Aliases
Germaine, Jana H, Jassica, Jessica, Juliet, Juliette, Julliet, Sara
Born
Dec 22, 1979
Measurements
34C-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swiss

Susan Carter Recent Videos

No videos yet!