Susan Blake

Susan Blake

About

Aliases
Susan Blake Twistys
Born
Jan 14, 1980
Measurements
32C-25-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Susan Blake Recent Videos

No videos yet!