Suri Sedkova

Suri Sedkova

About

Aliases
Sara Sedkova
Born
Mar 24, 1986
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Suri Sedkova Recent Videos

No videos yet!