Sunshine Sweet

Sunshine Sweet

About

Aliases
Sunshine Sweet, Shae, Shaye,Shay Sweet
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
--Medium
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sunshine Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!