Sunshine Savage

Sunshine Savage

About

Aliases
Sunshinne Savage
Born
Apr 15, 1979
Measurements
33C-24-37
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sunshine Savage Recent Videos

No videos yet!