Sunset Diamond

Sunset Diamond

About

Aliases
Katie Green
Born
Sep 17, 1988
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sunset Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!