Sunny Jay

Sunny Jay

About

Aliases
Nancy, Nina, Patrice, Patricia, Pupy, Samanta, Samantha, Samantha Wilde, Sandra, Sandra M, Sandra MNancy, Sandra MSamantha, Stephanie
Born
May 09, 1985
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Czech

Sunny Jay Recent Videos

No videos yet!