Sunny Day

Sunny Day

About

Aliases
Stephanie Hall
Born
Apr 15, 1976
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sunny Day Recent Videos

No videos yet!