Sunny Dae

Sunny Dae

About

Aliases
Amanda Logue, Sunny Day
Born
Aug 26, 1978
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sunny Dae Recent Videos

No videos yet!