Summer Taylor

Summer Taylor

About

Aliases
Summer Taylor , Summer Brielle, Summer Brielle Taylor
Born
Feb 07, 1987
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Summer Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!