Summer Long

Summer Long

About

Aliases
Sumer Long
Born
Jan 12, 1991
Measurements
32A-22-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Summer Long Recent Videos

No videos yet!