Stunning Serena

Stunning Serena

About

Aliases
Stuning Serena
Born
Sep 15, 1987
Measurements
33B-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stunning Serena Recent Videos

No videos yet!