Stephanie Christine

Stephanie Christine

About

Aliases
Stephanie Christine Playboy
Born
May 13, 1980
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stephanie Christine Recent Videos

No videos yet!