Stacie Starr

Stacie Starr

About

Aliases
Stacie Starr, Stacey Starr, Aunt Julia
Born
Nov 22, 1972
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
150 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Stacie Starr Recent Albums

no-albums