Sofia Webber

Sofia Webber

About

Aliases
Sofia Weber
Born
Feb 04, 1982
Measurements
36D-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sofia Webber Recent Videos

No videos yet!