Sofia Valentine

Sofia Valentine

About

Aliases
Sofia, Sophia Valentine, Sophie Valentine, Sophye
Born
Aug 08, 1982
Measurements
29B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander

Sofia Valentine Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!