Sofia Sutra

Sofia Sutra

About

Aliases
Sofia Sultry, Sofia FTV
Born
Jun 10, 1987
Measurements
30A-24-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sofia Sutra Recent Albums

no-albums