Sofia Staks

Sofia Staks

About

Aliases
Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx, Sophia Staxx, Sofia Al Adawiyya
Born
Jan 07, 1959
Measurements
45H-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sofia Staks Rated Videos

No videos yet!