Sofia Sandobar

Sofia Sandobar

About

Aliases
SSophia Sandobar, Sylvia Sandatar
Born
Mar 15, 1979
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Sofia Sandobar Rated Videos

No videos yet!