Sofia Saint

Sofia Saint

About

Aliases
Samantha Green
Born
Jan 10, 1991
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sofia Saint Recent Albums

no-albums