Sofia Ferrari

Sofia Ferrari

About

Aliases
Sofia Pedrosa
Born
Mar 04, 1966
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Sofia Ferrari Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!