Sofia C

Sofia C

About

Aliases
Sofia C MetArt
Born
Aug 05, 1992
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sofia C Recent Videos

No videos yet!