Sochee Mala

Sochee Mala

About

Aliases
Sochee Malo, Veronica Roman
Born
May 26, 1982
Measurements
36B-24-32
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
150 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Sochee Mala Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!