Smokie Flame

Smokie Flame

About

Aliases
Stacy Warengo, Smokey Flame, Smokie, Smokey Flame, Angela FTV, Smokie Nubiles
Born
Jun 22, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Smokie Flame Recent Videos

No videos yet!