Sky Lopez

Sky Lopez

About

Aliases
Sky Kallen, Skylar Chase, SpringBreak
Born
Dec 23, 1975
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sky Lopez Recent Videos

No videos yet!