Skky Jolie

Skky Jolie

About

Aliases
Sky Jolie, Skyy, Sky
Born
Sep 24, 1975
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Skky Jolie Recent Videos

No videos yet!