Sintia Stone

Sintia Stone

About

Aliases
Sinitia Stone, Sinthia Stone
Born
Jul 17, 1982
Measurements
Cup D-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Dutch

Sintia Stone Recent Videos

No videos yet!