Selena Steele

Selena Steele

About

Aliases
Selena Steel, Seleena Steele
Born
Jan 17, 1961
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Selena Steele Recent Videos

No videos yet!