Selena Spice

Selena Spice

About

Aliases
Andrea Rincon
Born
Aug 17, 1986
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Columbiana

Selena Spice Recent Videos

No videos yet!