Sasha Cane

Sasha Cane

About

Aliases
Bebe, Bebe Onlytease, Sabella, Sabella femjoy, Sara, Sarah Bee, Sasha, Sasha ATK, Sasha B, Sasha Glass, Sasha karups, Sasha Kiss, Sasha lsgmodels, Sasha Nubiles, Sasha Twistys, Sasha w4b, Simona, Simona 18onlygirls
Born
Dec 12, 1986
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Sasha Cane Recent Videos

No videos yet!