Sarah Twain

Sarah Twain

About

Aliases
Sara Twain, Sara Kay, Sandra Twain, Eliska Kocurova, Rena Kocurova
Born
Mar 06, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sarah Twain Rated Videos

No videos yet!