Sarah O'Neil

Sarah O'Neil

About

Aliases
Sarah Hoffman, Sarah Neal, Sarah Oneill, Sarah Ricci, Slavka, Slavka K
Born
Nov 29, 1981
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sarah O'Neil Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!