Sarah Lou

Sarah Lou

About

Aliases
Sarah Louise
Born
Mar 12, 1987
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Sarah Lou Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!