Sarah Diamond

Sarah Diamond

About

Aliases
Sarah Diamant
Born
Jan 17, 1989
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sarah Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!