Sara Paylin

Sara Paylin

About

Aliases
Sara Paylinn
Born
Jun 12, 1976
Measurements
35D-27-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sara Paylin Rated Videos

No videos yet!