Sandy Saint

Sandy Saint

About

Aliases
Zuzana, Petruska, Sandy Styles, Sandy Saint, Sandy Bullock, Sandi, Sunday, Petra, Petra K., Sandy Sayle, Laure Moore or Victoria Arney or uncredited, Petrusha, Sandy Silver, Bluejob, Joanna, Petra Olmi, Silvia Sandy, Sandy Short,
Born
Jun 19, 1979
Measurements
32B-26-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sandy Saint Recent Videos

No videos yet!