Sandy Bright

Sandy Bright

About

Aliases
Sendy Bright
Born
Oct 02, 1987
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sandy Bright Recent Albums

no-albums