Sandra Spreadum

Sandra Spreadum

About

Aliases
Mika Vero, Nika Blonde, Niko, Veronica V, Veronica V Onlytease, Veronika J.
Born
Jun 21, 1984
Measurements
36B-26-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sandra Spreadum Popular Videos

No videos yet!