Sandi Sproket

Sandi Sproket

About

Aliases
Sendi Sproket
Born
Mar 14, 1982
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Luxemburg

Sandi Sproket Recent Videos

No videos yet!