Samantha Stone

Samantha Stone

About

Aliases
Aries Stone
Born
Apr 17, 1986
Measurements
36DD-27-40
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Samantha Stone Recent Videos

No videos yet!