Samantha Sin

Samantha Sin

About

Aliases
Kay FTV, Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin
Born
Feb 13, 1985
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Samantha Sin Recent Albums

no-albums