Samantha Roxx

Samantha Roxx

About

Aliases
Angelina Bonet
Born
Aug 31, 1988
Measurements
32B-26-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Samantha Roxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!