Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley

About

Aliases
Samantha B, Taylor May
Born
Oct 08, 1987
Measurements
32DD-24-32
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Samantha Bentley Popular Videos

No videos yet!