Sahara Sands

Sahara Sands

About

Aliases
Sahara, Sarah Sanderson
Born
Dec 27, 1972
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sahara Sands Recent Videos

No videos yet!