Sadie Sweet

Sadie Sweet

About

Aliases
Sweet Sadie
Born
Sep 09, 1986
Measurements
34D-28-38
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sadie Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!