Sabrine Maui

Sabrine Maui

About

Aliases
Sabrina Maui
Born
Sep 24, 1980
Measurements
33C-23-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipina

Sabrine Maui Recent Videos

No videos yet!