Sabrina White

Sabrina White

About

Aliases
Sheri, Valerie Hilton, Salina, Valery Hilton, Sabrina White, Sabina, Kristina Kosunova
Born
Feb 07, 1985
Measurements
34C-29-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sabrina White Recent Videos

No videos yet!