Sabrina Sweet

Sabrina Sweet

About

Aliases
Ana Smith, Annamaria Santos, Sabrena, Sabrina
Born
Jan 11, 1986
Measurements
32A-26-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sabrina Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!