Sabrina Summers

Sabrina Summers

About

Aliases
Sabrina, Irina, Anna
Born
Oct 01, 1982
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Sabrina Summers Recent Videos

No videos yet!