Sabrina Star

Sabrina Star

About

Aliases
Sasha, Sasha Hart, Selina, Sasha Heart, Sabrina Starr
Born
Jul 15, 1988
Measurements
34C-27-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sabrina Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!